Prahran High School

Somerville Secondary College Technical Education and Trade Training Centre

Chisholm School TAFE Alliance for Regional Training Trade Training Centre

South Melbourne Park Primary School

Goodstart Early Learning Adelaide Street

Our Lady of Perpetual Help

Aspire Schools

Moe (South Street) Primary School

Derrimut Primary School

Centre for Adult Education (CAE)

Eltham High School (FLC)

Epping Views

Little Stars Child Care Centre

Federation University Manufacturing Engineering Skills Centre

St Anne's Primary School

Urquhart Park

Al Siraat College TEAMS Building

Macquarie University Student Services

Kyneton Primary School

Point Clare Public School

Alamanda College

Wyndham Tech School

Partnerships Victoria in Schools

Loreto College, The Mary's Mount Centre

Building The Education Revolution

Lightning Reef Primary School and Early Learning Centre

Al Siraat College Design, Arts and Technology Centre

Deakin University Centre of Advanced Design in Engineering Training

Al Siraat College Junior Learning Neighbourhood

Loreto Archives

Kangan ACE - Stage 2

La Trobe University Shepparton Campus

Monash University Law Chambers

Kororoit Creek Primary School

Nunawading Toyota

JR Duty Free

Australia Post Tower Scheme

NGV Architecture Commission Competition

Merrits Place

180 Lonsdale Street

Aspley Hypermarket

Mr Speaker

Field House

Gray Puksand Melbourne

530 Collins Street

Peters Ice Cream

Knight Frank

Victoria Legal Aid

509 St Kilda Road

321 Kent Street

6 Nexus Court

Auto & General

Brisbane Airport Corporation (BAC)

Bourke Place

Metcash

Middletons

Australia Post

Metro Trains

Liverpool Civic Place

David Jones + Country Road Group

485 La Trobe Street

101 Collins Street

Ninian Stephen Chambers

6-10 O’Connell Street

Rialto

Sigma Pharmaceuticals

Urbis Brisbane

Suncorp Carindale Training Hub

156 Clarence Street

Carlton & United Breweries (CUB)

Woolstores Alexandria

VECCI

Shaw Contract

Connective

Sage

VicRoads

12 Nexus Court

Commonwealth Bank Flagship branch

Hoyts Melbourne Central

Hunter Street

Malvern Road

Zimmer

Sunshine Coast Mazda

321 Exhibition Street

FleetPartners

Network TEN

City West Water

Chartered Accountants ANZ Queensland

Chartered Accountants ANZ Victoria Tasmania

Urbis Perth

Brighton Toyota

Dexus Pods

Auto Centro

40 King Street

Botanicca 3

172 Robertson Street

Under Armour

China Merchants Bank

333 Ann Street

111 Overton Road

Wood & Grieve

Refresh (Melbourne Central + 181 Williams Street)

5 Queens Road

111 Pacific Highway

Van Clef & Arpels

52 Martin Place

Kyabra Street

Target Australia

222 Exhibition Street

RACQ 60 Edward Street, Level 12

NGV Architecture Commission Competition 2017

Owen Dixon Chambers West

The Greens - North Sydney

Bendigo Bank Headquarters

Great Ocean Road

2 & 4 Nexus Court

31 Queen Street

Baulderstone

Casselden

Olympus

Schneider Electric

Urbis Sydney

Victorian Managed Insurance Authority (VMIA)

Wood & Grieve

Yarra Valley Water

VicSuper

RACQ 60 Edward Street, Level 3

55 King Street

Core Complex